Colégio de Delegados

PR       T / S     Membro

AC       T          Humberto de Aguiar Júnior

            S          Fernando  Piazenski

AL        T          Antônio Henrique de Amorim Cadete

            S          Aldirla Pereira de Albuquerque

AM      T          Igor da Silva Spindola

            S          Filipe Pessoa de Lucena

AP       T          Alexandre Parreira Guimarães

            S          Paulo Henrique Cardozo

BA       T          Ludmilla Vieira

            S          Fernando Túlio

CE        T          Marina Romero de Vasconcelos

            S          Márcio Andrade Torres

DF       T          Anna Carolina Resende Maia Garcia

            S          Ana Paula Mantovani Siqueira

ES        T          Malê de Aragão Frazão

            S          Alexandre Senra

GO      T          Mariane Guimarães de Mello Oliveira

            S          Alexandre Moreira Tavares dos Santos

MA      T          Alexandre Ismail Miguel

            S          Anne Caroline Aguiar Andrade Neitzke

MG      T          Marcelo Freire Lage

            S          Isabela de Holanda Cavalcanti

MS      T          Marino Lucianelli Neto

            S          Alexandre Aparizi

MT      T          Bernardo Meyer Cabral Machado

            S          Leandro Musa de Almeida

PA       T          Gabriel Dalla Favera de Oliveira

            S          Renan Alexandre Correa de Lima

PB       T          Bruno Galvão Paiva

            S          Antônio Edílio Magalhães Teixeira

PE        T          Wellington Cabral Saraiva

            S          João Paulo Holanda

PI         T          Kelston Pinheiro Lages

            S          Marco Túlio Lustosa Caminha

PR       T          Henrique Gentil Oliveira

            S          Monica Dorotea Bora

RJ        T          Maria Cristina Manella Cordeiro

            S          Wanderley Sanan Dantas

RN       T          Caroline Maciel da Costa Lima da Mata

            S          Victor Manoel Mariz

RO       T          Tatiana de Noronha Versiani Ribeiro

            S          Reginaldo Pereira da Trindade

RR       T          Érico Gomes de Souza

            S          Miguel de Almeida Lima

RS        T          Marcelo Augusto Mezacasa

            S          Letícia Carapeto Benrdt

SC        T          Eloi Francisco Zatti Faccioni

            S          Dermeval Ribeiro Vianna Filho

SE        T          Ramiro Rockenbach da Silva Matos Teixeira de Almeida

            S          Eunice Dantas Carvalho

SP        T          Ângelo Augusto Costa

            S          Fabrício Carrer

TO       T          Fernando Antônio de Alencar Alves de Oliveira Junior

            S          George Neves Lodder


Imprimir   Email